Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
643
E93
873
kn652
Dkn2
K107654
K
1087
E87
D82
EDkn96
D4
K1095
kn
10542
EK93

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-3 -500
 NT
N84365
S84365
Ö581067
V581067
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-2 6 200 39.0/1.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-2 5 200 39.0/1.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 4 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 4 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 1NT Ö= E -90 26.0/14.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 1NT Ö+1 E -120 24.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 2 Ö+2 E -130 22.0/18.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 V+1 2 -140 20.0/20.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 Ö+1 E -170 16.0/24.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 V+1 5 -170 16.0/24.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 16.0/24.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 12.0/28.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/35.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer     - 16.6/-