Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K3
E86543
D8
E62
D972

EK109763
53
kn10654
KD10
kn42
KD
E8
kn972
5
kn109874

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N93935
S93935
Ö410498
V410498
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 Ö-2 5 100 40.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 Ö-1 5 50 33.0/7.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT Ö-1 4 50 33.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 6 V-1 E 50 33.0/7.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 Ö-1 2 50 33.0/7.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 7 50 33.0/7.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 5 V-1 E 50 33.0/7.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4 N-1 2 -50 26.0/14.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 4 N-2 Kn -100 22.0/18.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4D N-1 K -100 22.0/18.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 5 N-2 Kn -100 22.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3 V+1 E -130 17.0/23.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 V+1 E -130 17.0/23.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V+1 E -150 14.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5D N-2 K -300 12.0/28.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 3NT Ö= 8 -400 9.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 5 V= E -400 9.0/31.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 4 Ö= Kn -420 5.0/35.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 Ö= 7 -420 5.0/35.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 4 Ö+1 7 -450 2.0/38.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4D Ö= E -510 0.0/40.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski     - -/24.1