Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
2
kn7
D102
K1097654
87
K9532
EKkn64
2
KDkn3
D64
987
D83
E109654
E108
53
Ekn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N105586
S105686
Ö27757
V27756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 5D V-2 9 500 40.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 V-4 2 400 37.0/3.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3NT Ö-4 4 400 37.0/3.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 V-3 2 300 31.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 V-3 2 300 31.0/9.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V-3 2 300 31.0/9.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-3 7 300 31.0/9.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 V-2 2 200 25.0/15.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 4 Ö-2 E 200 25.0/15.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 N= 4 110 22.0/18.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V-1 2 100 19.0/21.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT Ö-1 6 100 19.0/21.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 2 S-1 E -100 14.0/26.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 S-1 E -100 14.0/26.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 N-1 K -100 14.0/26.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 10.0/30.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 S-3 E -300 7.0/33.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3 S-3 E -300 7.0/33.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5D N-2 4 -500 4.0/36.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3D S-3 E -800 1.0/39.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4D S-3 E -800 1.0/39.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski     - -/24.1