Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D1082
D106
96
K752
E
7542
KD72
9863
73
E983
kn1083
ED4
Kkn9654
Kkn
E54
kn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N54486
S54486
Ö79957
V79957
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 S+1 7 170 40.0/0.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 2 S+1 K 140 32.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3 S= K 140 32.0/8.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 2 S+1 K 140 32.0/8.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3 S= 7 140 32.0/8.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 3 S= E 140 32.0/8.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3 S= K 140 32.0/8.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+1 K 140 32.0/8.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S= 2 110 24.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 S-1 2 -50 14.0/26.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 4 S-1 K -50 14.0/26.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 S-1 K -50 14.0/26.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3 S-1 7 -50 14.0/26.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3 S-1 2 -50 14.0/26.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 S-1 K -50 14.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 S-1 K -50 14.0/26.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 3 S-1 4 -50 14.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S-1 K -50 14.0/26.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4 S-2 K -100 2.0/38.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 S-2 9 -100 2.0/38.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 S-2 7 -100 2.0/38.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson     - -/21.5