Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K98
Kkn4
82
Kkn765
1065
D9862
Kkn54
4
kn32
E105
ED3
E983
ED74
73
10976
D102

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N95465
S95465
Ö48966
V48966
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3 V-2 6 100 38.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT Ö-2 10 100 38.0/2.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 1NTD Ö-1 2 100 38.0/2.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 1NT Ö-1 4 50 32.0/8.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 V-1 7 50 32.0/8.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-1 10 50 32.0/8.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 2 S-1 4 -50 28.0/12.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 1NT Ö= 7 -90 25.0/15.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT Ö= 4 -90 25.0/15.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 2 Ö= 10 -110 20.0/20.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 V= 8 -110 20.0/20.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2 Ö= 2 -110 20.0/20.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 11.0/29.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 2 Ö+1 10 -140 11.0/29.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö+1 7 -140 11.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 3 V= K -140 11.0/29.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 2 Ö+1 7 -140 11.0/29.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 2 Ö+2 10 -170 3.0/37.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2 Ö+2 7 -170 3.0/37.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2D S-3 5 -500 0.0/40.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson     - 24.5/-