Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
K84
109
EKkn9852
kn
kn532
kn62
D643
E6
D976
54
107
109843
E10
EKD873

KD752

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N101112812
S101112812
Ö31141
V31141
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 6NT N= 10 1440 39.0/1.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 6NT N= 10 1440 39.0/1.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 6 S= E 1430 31.0/9.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 6 S= E 1430 31.0/9.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 6 S= E 1430 31.0/9.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 6 S= E 1430 31.0/9.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 6 S= E 1430 31.0/9.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 6 S= 6 1430 31.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S+2 E 680 18.0/22.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 4 S+2 3 680 18.0/22.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 5 S+1 E 680 18.0/22.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 S+2 E 680 18.0/22.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 S+2 E 680 18.0/22.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S+2 E 680 18.0/22.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 S+2 E 680 18.0/22.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3NT S+2 3 660 9.0/31.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+2 10 660 9.0/31.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 S+1 3 650 6.0/34.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 6NT N-1 4 -100 3.0/37.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 6 S-1 3 -100 3.0/37.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 6D N-2 10 -500 0.0/40.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson     - 24.5/-