Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
3
E763
D943
E1042
kn652
Dkn82
52
D86
K9874
4
K876
K73
ED10
K1095
Ekn10
kn95

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N111010710
S111010711
Ö23362
V23362
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3NT S+2 2 460 40.0/0.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 4 S+1 2 450 38.0/2.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 4 S= 5 420 29.0/11.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 S= 5 420 29.0/11.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 4 S= 6 420 29.0/11.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S= 2 420 29.0/11.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 S= 5 420 29.0/11.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 S= 5 420 29.0/11.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 S= 5 420 29.0/11.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S= 3 420 29.0/11.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3 S+1 2 170 20.0/20.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 S= 5 140 18.0/22.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 2NT S= D 120 16.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 S= 5 110 14.0/26.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 4 S-1 5 -50 8.0/32.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S-1 5 -50 8.0/32.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 S-1 5 -50 8.0/32.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 S-1 5 -50 8.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S-1 5 -50 8.0/32.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 S-2 5 -100 1.0/39.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 S-2 5 -100 1.0/39.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson     - -/18.6