Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD42
E4
Ekn97
E102
E63
K532
32
KD73
7
Dkn9876
D1065
kn8
kn10985
10
K84
9654

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N78497
S78497
Ö65945
V65945
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 N= K 620 38.0/2.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 S= K 620 38.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N= 7 620 38.0/2.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5D Ö-2 Kn 300 34.0/6.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 1NT N+3 8 180 32.0/8.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3 N+1 D 170 30.0/10.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 3 N= Kn 140 27.0/13.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 N= D 140 27.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 1 N+3 7 130 24.0/16.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4D Ö-1 Kn 100 21.0/19.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4D Ö-1 Kn 100 21.0/19.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1 N+1 7 90 18.0/22.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 4 V-1 K 50 16.0/24.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 N-1 D -100 10.0/30.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 N-1 D -100 10.0/30.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-1 D -100 10.0/30.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 N-1 D -100 10.0/30.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 S-1 5 -100 10.0/30.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 3 Ö= 10 -140 4.0/36.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 5 S-2 K -200 2.0/38.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 2NT N-4 D -400 0.0/40.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson     - -/18.6