Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn
9853
ED83
ED64
EK763
10
kn94
K1083
D1095
Kkn7642

kn72
842
ED
K107652
95

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 500
 NT
N611548
S611548
Ö61793
V62793
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 5 N= K 600 39.0/1.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N= K 600 39.0/1.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 5D V-2 Kn 500 34.0/6.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 4D V-2 E 500 34.0/6.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NTD V-2 8 500 34.0/6.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4D V-1 E 200 30.0/10.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S+2 10 150 28.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 1NT S+1 6 120 26.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 4 V-1 E 100 21.0/19.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 4 V-1 9 100 21.0/19.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V-1 Kn 100 21.0/19.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 2 Ö-1 5 100 21.0/19.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 5 S-1 E -100 16.0/24.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 2 V= 9 -110 14.0/26.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3 V= 3 -140 10.0/30.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 V+1 4 -140 10.0/30.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 V+1 9 -140 10.0/30.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 2 V+2 E -170 5.0/35.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 E -170 5.0/35.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5D S-2 E -500 2.0/38.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 V= D -620 0.0/40.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - -/16.7