Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E95
K83
987
EKDkn
kn74
EDkn107
6
8762
863
6
EKDkn532
94
KD102
9542
104
1053

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N85785
S85785
Ö48645
V48645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 5D Ö-3 K 500 40.0/0.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3 Ö-3 10 150 37.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2NT V-3 E 150 37.0/3.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 N= 10 110 34.0/6.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4D Ö-1 K 100 30.0/10.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 V-2 K 100 30.0/10.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 Ö-2 6 100 30.0/10.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/19.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/19.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/19.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 21.0/19.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 Ö-1 10 50 21.0/19.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 3 V-1 K 50 21.0/19.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 Ö= 3 -90 14.0/26.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 1NT N-1 E -100 9.0/31.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 3 N-1 6 -100 9.0/31.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 S-1 6 -100 9.0/31.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3 S-1 6 -100 9.0/31.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 S-2 6 -200 4.0/36.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 4 S-3 6 -300 1.0/39.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3 S-3 6 -300 1.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman     - -/16.5