Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
972
K42
ED
KD932
D
E9
Kkn9865
Ekn85
Kkn1085
D86
743
106
E643
kn10753
102
74

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N64865
S64865
Ö68577
V78578
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 S= D 420 40.0/0.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-4 K 200 38.0/2.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 S= D 140 35.0/5.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 3 S= D 140 35.0/5.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 2 S= 9 110 32.0/8.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-2 K 100 30.0/10.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 V-1 K 50 24.0/16.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3NT V-1 2 50 24.0/16.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 2 V-1 K 50 24.0/16.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 V-1 2 50 24.0/16.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 3 V-1 2 50 24.0/16.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-1 E -50 18.0/22.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 1 V= D -70 16.0/24.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3 S-2 D -100 14.0/26.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3 V= K -110 9.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3 V= 2 -110 9.0/31.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3 V= 4 -110 9.0/31.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 2 Ö= Kn -110 9.0/31.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT N-4 8 -200 3.0/37.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2NT N-4 10 -200 3.0/37.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3NT S-5 5 -250 0.0/40.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp     - 17.4/-