Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K107
E1072
EK92
74
E
Kkn983
D654
D106
98632
D5
kn1073
kn3
Dkn54
64
8
EK9852

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N1167109
S1157108
Ö26624
V26624
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NTD N= D 550 40.0/0.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT N+2 2 460 37.0/3.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N+2 3 460 37.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N+1 5 430 33.0/7.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N+1 D 430 33.0/7.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 3NT N= Kn 400 27.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3NT N= D 400 27.0/13.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT N= Kn 400 27.0/13.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 3NT N= D 400 27.0/13.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3D V-1 7 200 22.0/18.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT N+2 D 180 20.0/20.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 2 S+3 E 150 17.0/23.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+2 E 150 17.0/23.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3 S= 9 140 12.0/28.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 1 S+2 7 140 12.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 1 N+2 5 140 12.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT N-1 D -50 7.0/33.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 S-1 6 -50 7.0/33.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 2 V= 4 -90 4.0/36.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 3NT N-2 7 -100 1.0/39.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 2NT N-2 D -100 1.0/39.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 15.5/-