Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E8
kn63
Dkn854
Dkn9
532
ED108
9632
63
Kkn76
9542
E7
E42
D1094
K7
K10
K10875

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 90
 NT
N87577
S87577
Ö55765
V55765
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 S= 10 130 36.0/4.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4 S= E 130 36.0/4.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 9 130 36.0/4.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 S+2 8 130 36.0/4.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 S= E 130 36.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 2NT S= 2 120 29.0/11.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2NT N= E 120 29.0/11.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 S+1 10 110 24.0/16.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S= E 110 24.0/16.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 S+1 E 110 24.0/16.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 2 Ö-2 K 100 18.0/22.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 1NT Ö-2 5 100 18.0/22.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-2 5 100 18.0/22.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N= E 90 14.0/26.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 Ö-1 K 50 10.0/30.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 2 V-1 D 50 10.0/30.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 2 Ö-1 10 50 10.0/30.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 3 S-1 2 -50 6.0/34.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 V= D -110 2.0/38.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 2 Ö= K -110 2.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 2 V= D -110 2.0/38.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman     - 14.4/-