Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K108
D97
Dkn62
K82

EK32
9843
109763
EDkn97642

105
kn54
53
kn108654
EK7
ED

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N589610
S5811410
Ö43272
V43272
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 5D N= 10 650 39.0/1.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5D S= 10 650 39.0/1.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4D S= 9 590 36.0/4.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 4D Ö-3 E 500 33.0/7.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 5D Ö-3 E 500 33.0/7.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 5 S= 10 450 29.0/11.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5 S= 6 450 29.0/11.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4D Ö-2 E 300 24.0/16.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4D Ö-2 E 300 24.0/16.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4D Ö-2 E 300 24.0/16.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö-4 E 200 20.0/20.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 Ö-3 E 150 18.0/22.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 Ö-2 E 100 12.0/28.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 4D Ö-1 Kn 100 12.0/28.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 Ö-2 E 100 12.0/28.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 Ö-2 E 100 12.0/28.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 4 Ö-2 K 100 12.0/28.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö-1 E 50 4.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 Ö-1 K 50 4.0/36.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 Ö-1 E 50 4.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5 N-1 9 -50 0.0/40.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman     - -/16.5