Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Väst giv
alla i zon

D10
K1093
KD108642
Dkn108652
E732
6
E
EK97
85
Dkn84
kn75
43
Kkn964
E752
93

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-2 -500
 NT
N109724
S109724
Ö244119
V245119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 5D V-1 K 200 43.0/1.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 6D V-1 K 200 43.0/1.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 5 V-1 K 100 40.0/4.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 5D N-1 8 -200 37.0/7.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V+2 K -200 37.0/7.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 6D N-2 E -500 34.0/10.0
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 V= K -650 18.0/26.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V= K -650 18.0/26.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/26.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/26.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V+2 K -680 2.0/42.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5D V= K -850 0.0/44.0