Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
K876
EK752
75
kn8
kn9
kn10
Ekn10
E106532
D542
D8643
82
KD
E103
9
KD9643
974

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N58675
S58675
Ö85768
V85768
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2D S+1 Kn 380 42/0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 5 V-3 5 300 40/2
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V-2 E 200 38/4
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 7 100 34/8
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V-1 E 100 34/8
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V-1 5 100 34/8
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S= Kn 90 28/14
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 S= Kn 90 28/14
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 2 S= Kn 90 28/14
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Pass   24/18
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 2 N-1 K -100 21/21
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 S-1 Kn -100 21/21
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö= K -110 18/24
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT V= 7 -120 16/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N-2 E -200 11/31
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S-2 Kn -200 11/31
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N-2 K -200 11/31
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S-2 5 -200 11/31
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 N-3 D -300 5/37
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N-3 K -300 5/37
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S-4 E -400 2/40
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V= 8 -600 0/42