Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
105
kn10963
943
K102
76
E4
EK102
ED654
E43
KD
Dkn5
kn9873
KDkn982
8752
876

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N22662
S22662
Ö11117611
V11107611
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6NT Ö-4 K 400 42/0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 40/2
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 6 Ö-1 8 100 34/8
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 6 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 6 Ö-1 8 100 34/8
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V= 5 -130 28/14
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 3 Ö+2 K -150 24/18
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V+2 K -150 24/18
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 Ö+2 K -150 24/18
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 5 Ö= K -600 13/29
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+1 K -630 4/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+2 K -660 1/41
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+2 K -660 1/41