Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K76
E106
D83
K754
E2
kn7
EKkn106
10932
Dkn843
K4
7542
Dkn
1095
D98532
9
E86

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N65856
S65856
Ö68485
V68485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö-5 5 500 42/0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2NT V-3 6 300 40/2
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V-2 6 200 36/6
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 Ö-2 E 200 36/6
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-2 E 200 36/6
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S+1 E 170 32/10
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 140 26/16
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S= E 140 26/16
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3 S= E 140 26/16
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 S= E 140 26/16
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+1 E 140 26/16
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 V-1 E 100 19/23
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V-1 E 100 19/23
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S-1 E -50 15/27
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S-1 E -50 15/27
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 V= 5 -90 12/30
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 2NT N-2 3 -100 9/33
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 S-2 E -100 9/33
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 V+1 5 -110 5/37
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 V+1 4 -110 5/37
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 Ö= 9 -140 2/40
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 1NT V+2 4 -150 0/42