Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EDkn
1093
75
Ekn642
873
85
8632
K983
1065
EKD7
Kkn104
105
K942
kn642
ED9
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N87998
S87998
Ö45325
V45335
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1D Ö-4 D 800 42/0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N+1 E 430 40/2
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= E 420 38/4
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N= E 400 36/6
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 2NT N+2 E 180 33/9
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT N+2 E 180 33/9
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+2 8 170 29/13
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 1 S+3 3 170 29/13
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2NT N+1 E 150 22/20
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT S+1 8 150 22/20
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT N+1 5 150 22/20
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT S+2 3 150 22/20
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT N+1 E 150 22/20
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= 8 140 16/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2NT N= K 120 13/29
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2NT S= 2 120 13/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S= 3 110 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1 Ö-1 D 50 8/34
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 2 S-1 8 -50 3/39
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3NT N-1 E -50 3/39
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 4 S-1 2 -50 3/39
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N-1 E -50 3/39