Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn2
K43
98532
K53
EK
E65
EK104
E964
D97654
D987
kn
D7
1083
kn102
D76
kn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N33111
S34111
Ö109121211
V109121212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 5 V-3 Kn 300 42/0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 3NT V-2 5 200 40/2
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6NT V-1 Kn 100 38/4
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö+3 3 -230 36/6
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V= 3 -600 33/9
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V= 3 -600 33/9
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö= 8 -620 30/12
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V+1 3 -630 28/14
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 3 -650 21/21
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 21/21
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 4 V+1 3 -650 21/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V+1 3 -650 21/21
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 21/21
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+1 3 -650 21/21
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V+2 3 -660 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/33
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/33
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V+2 Kn -680 9/33
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+2 Kn -680 9/33
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V+3 3 -690 4/38
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 6 V= 5 -1430 1/41
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 6 Ö= Kn -1430 1/41