Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn9
4
Kkn964
KDkn
107642
kn987

7643
K3
EKD62
E5
E1082
85
1053
D108732
95

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -300
 NT
N39355
S39355
Ö1031087
V1031087
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-3 5 300 42/0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4D Ö-1 8 200 40/2
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= E 130 35/7
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N= E 130 35/7
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 7 130 35/7
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N= E 130 35/7
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/12
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 5 N-1 E -50 27/15
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 5 S-1 Kn -50 27/15
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S-2 Kn -100 20/22
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5D N-1 E -100 20/22
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5D S-1 Kn -100 20/22
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 5D N-1 E -100 20/22
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5D S-1 9 -100 20/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö+1 8 -170 12/30
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3 Ö+1 8 -170 12/30
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V+1 K -170 12/30
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5D N-2 E -300 7/35
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 5D S-2 Kn -300 7/35
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö= 8 -620 2/40
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= 9 -620 2/40
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V= K -620 2/40