Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn642
D543

D97
D93
K872
EDkn74
8
7
kn6
9652
EKkn632
1085
E109
K1083
1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N32694
S23795
Ö910646
V1010646
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 3NT V-6 E 300 42/0
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 2 N+1 E 140 38/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N= E 140 38/4
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+1 E 140 38/4
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4D V-1 K 100 34/8
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-1 10 50 32/10
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 2 N-1 E -100 22/20
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 N-1 E -100 22/20
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N-1 E -100 22/20
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 N-1 E -100 22/20
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N-1 E -100 22/20
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-1 E -100 22/20
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 E -100 22/20
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 N-1 E -100 22/20
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 N-1 E -100 22/20
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V= K -110 12/30
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 4 V= E -130 5/37
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= E -130 5/37
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V+1 E -130 5/37
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 4 V= E -130 5/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 4 V= E -130 5/37
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 V+1 E -130 5/37