Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
832
E10
EKD762
E4
Dkn94
Dkn92
kn1093
kn
E1076
873
854
976
K5
K654

KD108532

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N121010812
S121010812
Ö02350
V02350
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT N+4 6 520 40/2
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S+4 D 520 40/2
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N+4 6 520 40/2
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+3 8 490 30/12
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+3 D 490 30/12
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+3 E 490 30/12
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+3 4 490 30/12
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+3 2 490 30/12
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT N+3 8 490 30/12
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 3NT S+3 4 490 30/12
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 5 S+2 Kn 440 21/21
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 5 S+2 9 440 21/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 S+1 D 420 18/24
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N= 6 400 15/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N= 6 400 15/27
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 S+3 D 170 11/31
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 3 S+3 D 170 11/31
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 4 N+1 3 150 7/35
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N+2 E 150 7/35
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-1 E -50 4/38
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 5 N-2 6 -100 1/41
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 N-2 4 -100 1/41