Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Nord giv
alla i zon
109632
ED542
D
94
K5
10
kn842
ED10632
D4
kn63
EK765
kn75
Ekn87
K987
1093
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-2 -500
 NT
N11992
S11992
Ö1111447
V1111447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 Ö-3 8 300 42/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 35/7
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+1 E 140 35/7
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 3 N= E 140 35/7
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 N= Kn 140 35/7
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= E 140 35/7
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N= E 140 35/7
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Pass   25/17
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Pass   25/17
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Pass   25/17
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Pass   25/17
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 Ö= 8 -90 20/22
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 Ö+1 8 -110 18/24
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 3 Ö+1 9 -130 15/27
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V+1 E -130 15/27
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V+2 D -150 8/34
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V+3 D -150 8/34
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 V+1 E -150 8/34
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 Ö+2 8 -150 8/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V+2 E -150 8/34
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 3 Ö+3 8 -170 2/40
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 V+1 D -620 0/42