Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10
KD962
D84
10432
9852
E
Ekn9753
KD
E
kn87543
K10
Ekn76
KDkn7643
10
62
985

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -990
 NT
N11351
S11351
Ö101210812
V101210812
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 40/2
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 V-1 10 50 40/2
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 40/2
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S-2 E -100 36/6
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V+1 10 -130 34/8
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S-3 E -150 32/10
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V+2 10 -170 29/13
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 V+2 10 -170 29/13
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 S-4 K -200 23/19
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-4 E -200 23/19
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-4 K -200 23/19
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 S-4 E -200 23/19
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3 S-5 E -250 18/24
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö= 6 -420 12/30
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 Ö= K -420 12/30
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 5 V+1 10 -420 12/30
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö= K -420 12/30
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 Ö= K -420 12/30
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4D Ö= K -590 6/36
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3D S-4 E -800 3/39
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3D S-4 E -800 3/39
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D S-5 E -1100 0/42