Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
alla i zon
Dkn106
1052
6
KD1054
E94
kn6
Ekn1084
kn98
K52
K973
D952
72
873
ED84
K73
E63

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N94786
S94786
Ö48556
V48556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N+1 2 170 42/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S= E 140 40/2
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT S+1 8 120 35/7
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT S= Kn 120 35/7
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 2NT S= 8 120 35/7
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT S= 8 120 35/7
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 S= E 110 28/14
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N= 2 110 28/14
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S= E 110 28/14
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S= 8 90 24/18
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT S-1 4 -100 18/24
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 1NT S-1 10 -100 18/24
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 4 S-1 E -100 18/24
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N-1 7 -100 18/24
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2 N-1 7 -100 18/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3 V= 10 -110 9/33
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3 V= 10 -110 9/33
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 V= K -110 9/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V+1 4 -110 9/33
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N-2 7 -200 3/39
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT S-2 10 -200 3/39
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 3D V+1 10 -870 0/42