Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
864
D9
E765
6532
E109
EK82
Dkn84
E7
KD2
643
32
kn10984
kn753
kn1075
K109
KD

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N34554
S35554
Ö98889
V98889
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT Ö-3 5 150 42/0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 1 V+1 4 -110 39/3
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 V= 6 -110 39/3
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V+1 5 -120 36/6
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT V+2 6 -150 32/10
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 1NT V+2 5 -150 32/10
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 32/10
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT V+2 6 -180 24/18
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 1NT V+3 3 -180 24/18
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 24/18
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 1NT V+3 5 -180 24/18
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT V+3 2 -180 24/18
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT V+4 D -210 18/24
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 11/31
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö= 8 -400 11/31
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 3NT Ö= 3 -400 11/31
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 11/31
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V= 8 -400 11/31
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 11/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2/40
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 2/40
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 2/40