Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01

Bricka 24

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn4
10987
kn10763
85
E109
KDkn5
K5
D942
KD753
4
E94
K763
862
E632
D82
Ekn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N35423
S35423
Ö10881110
V10881110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Hansson - Ingvar Oscarsson Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen 4 V-1 D 50 34.0/0.0
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Tina Fredriksson - Arne Andersen 2NT V= 3 -120 32.0/2.0
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 1 Ö+3 8 -170 30.0/4.0
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 3 V+2 10 -200 28.0/6.0
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund May Petersson - Eva Sulz 3NT V= 7 -400 25.0/9.0
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 25.0/9.0
Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 4 V= 3 -420 21.0/13.0
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 4 V= 10 -420 21.0/13.0
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 13.0/21.0
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Britta Persson - Linnea Edvardsson 3NT V+1 7 -430 13.0/21.0
Ingwor Bengtsson - Birgitta Unell-Carlsson Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman 3NT V+1 3 -430 13.0/21.0
Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen Steen Ljungberg - Ann-Marie Östgård 3NT V+1 3 -430 13.0/21.0
Bertil Järnros - Leif Fors Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3NT V+1 3 -430 13.0/21.0
Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 13.0/21.0
Bengt Kjellqvist - Björn Thorselius Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 5.0/29.0
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 4 V+1 10 -450 5.0/29.0
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 3NT V+2 3 -460 1.0/33.0
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 3NT V+2 Kn -460 1.0/33.0
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman     - 17.3/-