Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01

Bricka 2

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D
93
Dkn1075
kn10843
Ekn1043
K8642
K9
6
K87
Ekn7
E84
EK72
9652
D105
632
D95

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N44111
S44111
Ö99121212
V99121212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman 6NT Ö-1 5 50 34.0/0.0
Britta Persson - Linnea Edvardsson Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 1NT Ö+5 5 -240 32.0/2.0
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 28.0/6.0
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 28.0/6.0
Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 28.0/6.0
May Petersson - Eva Sulz Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 4 V+1 5 -450 22.0/12.0
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 4 Ö+1 2 -450 22.0/12.0
Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 4 V+1 D -450 22.0/12.0
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 15.0/19.0
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Bengt Kjellqvist - Björn Thorselius 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 15.0/19.0
Ingwor Bengtsson - Birgitta Unell-Carlsson Bertil Järnros - Leif Fors 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 15.0/19.0
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 15.0/19.0
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 8.0/26.0
Steen Ljungberg - Ann-Marie Östgård Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 8.0/26.0
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 8.0/26.0
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 4 Ö+3 5 -510 4.0/30.0
Tina Fredriksson - Arne Andersen Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 6 V= 5 -980 1.0/33.0
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Ingemar Hansson - Ingvar Oscarsson 6 V= D -980 1.0/33.0
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant     - 13.7/-