Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 3

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K32
Kkn
Kkn742
763
1054
E53
86
ED1052
EDkn87
D82
E93
kn9
96
109764
D105
K84

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N05411
S05411
Ö12891212
V12891212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 4 Ö-1 5 100 35/1
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund 1NT V-1 2 100 35/1
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 2 Ö= 5 -110 32/4
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz 3 Ö= 8 -140 29/7
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod 3 Ö= D -140 29/7
Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt 1NT V+2 2 -150 26/10
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 2NT Ö+2 D -180 24/12
Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 2 Ö+3 10 -200 20/16
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 2 Ö+3 10 -200 20/16
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 3 Ö+2 5 -200 20/16
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 1NT V+4 2 -210 16/20
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen 3 Ö+3 5 -230 14/22
Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 4 Ö= 5 -620 11/25
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 Ö= 5 -620 11/25
Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 6/30
Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman 4 Ö+1 4 -650 6/30
Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm 4 Ö+1 D -650 6/30
Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg 4 Ö+2 D -680 2/34
Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 0/36