Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 23

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
D4
kn7432
kn1074
93
K1098
K1065
KD9
D4
Ekn7632
D8
85
K102
5
E9
E632
Ekn8765

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N77633
S77633
Ö6571010
V6571010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 2 Ö+2 E -170 34/2
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 2 Ö+2 E -170 34/2
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3 Ö+1 E -170 34/2
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt 4 S-2 K -200 30/6
Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson 3 Ö+3 E -230 28/8
Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson 4 V= 9 -620 16/20
Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 4 V= 9 -620 16/20
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 Ö= E -620 16/20
Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 4 Ö+1 E -650 3/33
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 3/33
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 4D Ö= E -790 0/36