Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 20

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
D96
E10864
E4
954
EKkn5
K7
D976
D83
10732
kn
K853
Kkn72
84
D9532
kn102
E106

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N54847
S54847
Ö79595
V89596
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand 4 V-3 E 300 36/0
Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen 4 Ö-2 10 200 33/3
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 V-2 E 200 33/3
Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 2 N+1 2 140 29/7
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 2 N+1 K 140 29/7
Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson 4 V-1 E 100 21/15
Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt 1NT V-1 4 100 21/15
Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson 1NT V-1 6 100 21/15
Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson 4 V-1 E 100 21/15
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 4 V-1 E 100 21/15
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 4 Ö-1 2 100 21/15
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 2 V= E -110 14/22
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson 3 V= E -140 7/29
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg 3 V= E -140 7/29
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch 2 V+1 E -140 7/29
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 2 V+1 E -140 7/29
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 2 V+1 E -140 7/29
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 3 V= 4 -140 7/29
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 3 V+1 E -170 0/36