Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 13

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
532
Ekn104
ED63
Kkn
D107
52
K8742
954
Kkn64
KD63
kn9
E72
E98
987
105
D10863

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N86867
S86767
Ö56465
V56465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 2 Ö-3 E 300 36/0
Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson 2 Ö-2 8 200 34/2
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 1NT N+2 6 150 28/8
Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 1NT N+2 6 150 28/8
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg 1NT N+2 9 150 28/8
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod 1NT N+2 K 150 28/8
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 1NT N+2 6 150 28/8
Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson 1NT S+1 4 120 21/15
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 1NT S+1 2 120 21/15
Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson 2 N= E 110 18/18
Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman 1NT N= 4 90 12/24
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 1NT S= 7 90 12/24
Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 1NT S= 2 90 12/24
Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 1NT N= 3 90 12/24
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 1NT N= 3 90 12/24
Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 1NT N-1 6 -100 4/32
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 1NT N-1 4 -100 4/32
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand 1NT N-1 Kn -100 4/32
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 1NT N-2 6 -200 0/36