Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 1

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD
KDkn8732
E5
K3
Ekn10842

Kkn72
kn98
9763
10965
D1043
5
5
E4
986
ED107642

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D Ö-3 500
 NT
N11512312
S12512312
Ö080100
V080100
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 6 N+1 4 1010 36/0
Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 6 N= 6 980 33/3
Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson 6 N= 7 980 33/3
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson 4 N+3 5 510 26/10
Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson 4 N+3 5 510 26/10
Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 N+3 5 510 26/10
Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod 4 N+3 5 510 26/10
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 4 N+3 5 510 26/10
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg 4 N+2 9 480 15/21
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 N+2 7 480 15/21
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 4 N+2 3 480 15/21
Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 5 N+1 9 480 15/21
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 4 N+2 3 480 15/21
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 4 N+2 9 480 15/21
Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson 4 N+1 5 450 8/28
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 4 N= 7 420 5/31
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 4 N= 5 420 5/31
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz 3 N+4 5 260 2/34
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm 4D V-1 E 100 0/36