Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
76
kn92
D963
D1087
EK108
E10843
108
94
kn54
75
Ekn542
E63
D932
KD6
K7
Kkn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N74435
S74435
Ö69998
V69998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 2NT Ö-2 2 200 38.0/0.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2NT N= 7 120 36.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 Ö-1 5 100 32.0/6.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 Ö-1 2 100 32.0/6.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-1 2 100 32.0/6.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 1NT N= 5 90 28.0/10.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S-1 10 -50 24.0/14.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-1 E -50 24.0/14.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S-1 7 -50 24.0/14.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 1NT Ö= 2 -90 16.0/22.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 2 Ö= 2 -90 16.0/22.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 16.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö= K -90 16.0/22.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 Ö= 2 -90 16.0/22.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1 S-2 9 -100 10.0/28.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V= 7 -110 7.0/31.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 V= D -110 7.0/31.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 3.0/35.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 3.0/35.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3NT V= 7 -600 0.0/38.0