Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn4
E103
E64
D7642
963
854
Kkn1092
109
KD10852
Kkn6
8
kn85
E7
D972
D753
EK3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N1081068
S1081068
Ö35373
V35373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+2 Kn 660 38.0/0.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 9 630 28.0/10.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+1 10 630 28.0/10.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NT S+1 9 630 28.0/10.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT S+1 2 630 28.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3NT S+1 9 630 28.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT S+1 10 630 28.0/10.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT S+1 9 630 28.0/10.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+1 Kn 630 28.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT S+1 9 630 28.0/10.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT S= 9 600 15.0/23.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT S= 10 600 15.0/23.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3NT S= 4 600 15.0/23.0
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3NT S= 5 600 15.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3D Ö-2 E 500 10.0/28.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 N= K 110 8.0/30.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S-2 3 -200 5.0/33.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT S-2 3 -200 5.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT S-3 Kn -300 1.0/37.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT S-3 9 -300 1.0/37.0