Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn5
10953
EK9
D986
104
6
kn8543
EK1072
763
Ekn42
D107
kn43
EKD982
KD87
62
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N6510109
S6510109
Ö77323
V77323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/5.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 3NT N+1 10 630 25.0/13.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3NT N+1 7 630 25.0/13.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 S= K 620 18.0/20.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S= E 620 18.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S= E 620 18.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S= 6 620 18.0/20.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 S= E 620 18.0/20.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V-8 Kn 400 12.0/26.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3D Ö-2 E 300 10.0/28.0
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NT V-5 Kn 250 8.0/30.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 2 S+3 6 200 6.0/32.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 S+2 E 170 3.0/35.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 2 S+2 6 170 3.0/35.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 3 S= E 140 0.0/38.0