Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn5
Ekn987
D7
EDkn
1093
1053
Kkn52
432
K42
D2
E10843
K96
E876
K64
96
10875

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N1061098
S1061098
Ö37345
V37345
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N+1 E 170 38.0/0.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+1 E 140 31.0/7.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 N= E 140 31.0/7.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3 N= E 140 31.0/7.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= E 140 31.0/7.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 N+1 2 140 31.0/7.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3 N= 2 140 31.0/7.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 N= 4 110 24.0/14.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 1NT N= 3 90 16.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT N= 3 90 16.0/22.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 2 N-1 D -100 5.0/33.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1 N-1 3 -100 5.0/33.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 N-1 E -100 5.0/33.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 N-1 2 -100 5.0/33.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N-2 E -200 0.0/38.0