Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn43
105
KD8543
103
E10
kn98
kn106
KDkn54
D97652
D764
E9
6
K8
EK32
72
E9872

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N78555
S78555
Ö65777
V65777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-3 7 150 36.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö-3 7 150 36.0/2.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 Ö-3 E 150 36.0/2.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 Ö-2 K 100 30.0/8.0
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-2 7 100 30.0/8.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V-2 K 100 30.0/8.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 N= 6 90 26.0/12.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 2 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/17.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/17.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 2 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/17.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/17.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 2NT S-1 E -50 16.0/22.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö= 7 -110 12.0/26.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 Ö= E -110 12.0/26.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö= E -110 12.0/26.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S-3 E -150 7.0/31.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 N-3 6 -150 7.0/31.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3D S-2 E -300 4.0/34.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= E -420 2.0/36.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NTD S-4 K -800 0.0/38.0