Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10
K74
ED3
EK7542
EK73
kn108
986
D98
9
D653
Kkn754
kn106
Dkn86542
E92
102
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N867108
S867107
Ö56525
V56525
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 4D S= 8 590 37.9/0.1
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S= Kn 420 33.7/4.3
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S= 8 420 33.7/4.3
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 4 S= Kn 420 33.7/4.3
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N= 5 400 26.4/11.6
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3NT N= 4 400 26.4/11.6
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3NT N= 5 400 26.4/11.6
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N= 5 400 26.4/11.6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N+2 Kn 200 21.1/16.9
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+1 Kn 170 17.9/20.1
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 S+2 K 170 17.9/20.1
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 3 N= Kn 140 14.8/23.2
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 N+1 9 130 12.7/25.3
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 4 S-1 10 -50 6.4/31.6
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT N-1 5 -50 6.4/31.6
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 9 -50 6.4/31.6
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S-1 9 -50 6.4/31.6
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S-1 Kn -50 6.4/31.6
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 N-2 9 -100 0.1/37.9
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman     A- 13.2/22.8