Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
98
1065
D964
K1096
652
973
E85
kn852
kn743
EKDkn82
K32
EKD10
4
kn107
ED743

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N108575
S108575
Ö34854
V34844
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4D Ö-2 D 300 36.9/1.1
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D Ö-2 E 300 36.9/1.1
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S= 3 130 33.7/4.3
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 4D Ö-1 E 100 26.4/11.6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 26.4/11.6
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö-2 E 100 26.4/11.6
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3D Ö-1 E 100 26.4/11.6
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 Ö-2 E 100 26.4/11.6
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-2 E 100 26.4/11.6
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 4 Ö-1 E 50 17.9/20.1
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö-1 E 50 17.9/20.1
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 4 N-1 E -100 13.7/24.3
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 4 N-1 K -100 13.7/24.3
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 3 Ö= E -140 7.4/30.6
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 Ö= E -140 7.4/30.6
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3 Ö= E -140 7.4/30.6
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 Ö= E -140 7.4/30.6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö+1 E -170 2.2/35.8
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S-3 3 -300 0.1/37.9
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman     A- 13.2/22.8