Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
EKD52
kn63
K963
E
kn
E10982

D987642
98643
KD5
E102
K5
107
74
Dkn8754
kn103

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-1 -200
 NT
N110174
S110184
Ö1111056
V1111056
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4D N+1 K 910 38.0/0.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 8 650 36.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= K 130 32.0/6.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N+1 8 130 32.0/6.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N= K 130 32.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 N+1 E 110 28.0/10.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 1 N= 3 80 25.0/13.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 1 N= K 80 25.0/13.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N-1 K -100 18.0/20.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 5 S-1 E -100 18.0/20.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 N-1 K -100 18.0/20.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 S-1 E -100 18.0/20.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N-1 E -100 18.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3 N-2 K -200 8.0/30.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3D N-1 K -200 8.0/30.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3D N-1 K -200 8.0/30.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2 V+3 E -200 8.0/30.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V+3 E -200 8.0/30.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 V+1 5 -650 2.0/36.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3D V+2 E -1130 0.0/38.0