Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D964
EKkn1075
843
E5
62
kn10
Dkn109654
K103
93
KD95
EK72
kn872
D84
E762
83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N35894
S35894
Ö106446
V106446
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 6 V-2 E 100 38.0/0.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 Ö-1 4 50 28.0/10.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 5 V-1 E 50 28.0/10.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 5 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/10.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 5 Ö-1 4 50 28.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 Ö-1 4 50 28.0/10.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 Ö-1 D 50 28.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-1 E 50 28.0/10.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 V-1 E 50 28.0/10.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 18.0/20.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2NT Ö+3 2 -210 16.0/22.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö= 7 -400 11.0/27.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö= E -400 11.0/27.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö= 2 -400 11.0/27.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT Ö= 2 -400 11.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 5.0/33.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 5.0/33.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 1.0/37.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 1.0/37.0