Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10762
Dkn964
D
E104
Ekn9853
732
742
7
4
EK8
kn108
Dkn9862
KD
105
EK9653
K53

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N68779
S68779
Ö74563
V74563
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 2D V-2 K 500 37.9/0.1
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+1 D 430 35.8/2.2
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT S= 5 400 31.6/6.4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S= 7 400 31.6/6.4
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S= 9 400 31.6/6.4
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 V-2 D 200 27.4/10.6
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 3 S= 7 110 24.3/13.7
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S= 7 110 24.3/13.7
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 S= 7 90 21.1/16.9
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 S-1 7 -50 13.7/24.3
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3 N-1 4 -50 13.7/24.3
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 2 N-1 4 -50 13.7/24.3
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 S-1 7 -50 13.7/24.3
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S-1 7 -50 13.7/24.3
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S-1 9 -50 13.7/24.3
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S-2 7 -100 4.3/33.7
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT S-2 7 -100 4.3/33.7
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-2 7 -100 4.3/33.7
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-3 7 -150 0.1/37.9
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren     A- 15.2/13.2