Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E9542

73
K96532
1083
E543
D854
107
KD7
D108
EKkn9
Dkn4
kn6
Kkn9762
1062
E8

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N84675
S84675
Ö48647
V48647
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N= E 110 36.0/2.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N= E 110 36.0/2.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2 N= E 110 36.0/2.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 31.0/7.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2NT V-2 4 100 31.0/7.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/11.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/11.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 2 S-1 6 -100 23.0/15.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 N-1 E -100 23.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3 Ö= E -110 18.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö= E -110 18.0/20.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö= E -110 18.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2NT Ö= Kn -120 14.0/24.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 11.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 11.0/27.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 N-2 K -200 7.0/31.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S-2 10 -200 7.0/31.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö= 7 -400 3.0/35.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 3.0/35.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3D Ö= 6 -470 0.0/38.0