Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K53
76542
kn10
1062
10
Ekn108
9764
EKD8
ED642
D3
32
9543
kn987
K9
EKD85
kn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N15443
S15443
Ö107988
V107988
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2NT V-1 Kn 100 37.0/1.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT V-1 Kn 100 37.0/1.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V= Kn -110 30.0/8.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 2 Ö= E -110 30.0/8.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V= Kn -110 30.0/8.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V= Kn -110 30.0/8.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 2 Ö= E -110 30.0/8.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 2NT V= Kn -120 24.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V+1 Kn -130 20.0/18.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 V+1 Kn -130 20.0/18.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 V+1 Kn -130 20.0/18.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S-3 10 -150 14.0/24.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 1NT V+2 7 -150 14.0/24.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT V+2 7 -150 14.0/24.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 1NT V+3 5 -180 8.0/30.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2NT V+2 2 -180 8.0/30.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT V+2 Kn -180 8.0/30.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 1NT V+4 2 -210 4.0/34.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 5 V= 5 -600 2.0/36.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2NTD V= 2 -690 0.0/38.0