Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
10764
KD1084
K7
E5
8
Ekn97
1084
kn7643
EKkn532

Ekn3
K1098
D9
6532
D9652
D2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N25734
S15633
Ö1176109
V1176109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö-2 6 100 36.0/2.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 Ö-2 3 100 36.0/2.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö-2 6 100 36.0/2.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 3NT V-1 K 50 31.0/7.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö-1 6 50 31.0/7.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 28.0/10.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 Ö= 6 -140 26.0/12.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 Ö+1 D -170 23.0/15.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö+1 6 -170 23.0/15.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 Ö+2 3 -200 15.0/23.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-2 E -200 15.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö+2 6 -200 15.0/23.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N-2 E -200 15.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N-2 E -200 15.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 N-2 8 -200 15.0/23.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 5 V= K -400 7.0/31.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 5 V= K -400 7.0/31.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3D Ö+2 D -730 4.0/34.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3D N-3 E -800 1.0/37.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3D N-3 E -800 1.0/37.0