Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
4
ED43
ED84
D1075
Kkn
1086
kn3
Ekn9863
E8765
K75
K965
2
D10932
kn92
1072
K4

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT S= 90
 NT
N67766
S67767
Ö76676
V76676
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT N+2 5 150 37.0/1.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö-3 5 150 37.0/1.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N= 2 110 34.0/4.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 1D Ö-1 7 100 31.0/7.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-2 2 100 31.0/7.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 1NT N= E 90 28.0/10.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/17.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/17.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/17.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/17.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/17.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 V-1 4 50 21.0/17.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 2NT N-1 5 -50 12.0/26.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N-1 2 -50 12.0/26.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 N-1 2 -50 12.0/26.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1 Ö= K -80 8.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT N-2 2 -100 6.0/32.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 V= 4 -110 2.0/36.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 2 Ö= 2 -110 2.0/36.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2 Ö= 2 -110 2.0/36.0