Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
KD9743

53
EKD54
102
ED105
Ekn984
kn8
kn865
986
KD1062
7
E
Kkn7432
7
109632

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-4 800
 NT
N1237104
S1237104
Ö08635
V08635
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 N= K 920 38.0/0.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D V-3 D 500 36.0/2.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 4 N= D 420 28.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N= K 420 28.0/10.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N= 7 420 28.0/10.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 N+1 K 420 28.0/10.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N+1 6 420 28.0/10.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N= 7 420 28.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= 7 420 28.0/10.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 N+2 7 170 15.0/23.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3 N+1 7 170 15.0/23.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 N+1 7 170 15.0/23.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3 N+1 K 170 15.0/23.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 N+2 7 170 15.0/23.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 N+2 7 170 15.0/23.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-3 E 150 8.0/30.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V-1 E 50 6.0/32.0
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 5 N-1 6 -50 4.0/34.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 N-2 7 -100 2.0/36.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-3 10 -150 0.0/38.0