Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
6
K963
EK6
E9763
Kkn73
84
kn109872
4
E1092
E1052
543
102
D854
Dkn7
D
KDkn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 400
 NT
N115968
S115968
Ö28365
V28365
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S+2 2 460 36.0/2.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT S+2 Kn 460 36.0/2.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N+2 10 460 36.0/2.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+1 2 430 30.0/8.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+1 2 430 30.0/8.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT S+1 Kn 430 30.0/8.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3NT S= 3 400 17.0/21.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 5 N= 4 400 17.0/21.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 N= E 400 17.0/21.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3NT S= Kn 400 17.0/21.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N= E 400 17.0/21.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N= 2 400 17.0/21.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 N= 2 400 17.0/21.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 N= 10 400 17.0/21.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 5 N= 5 400 17.0/21.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 N= 5 400 17.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4D V-2 6 300 6.0/32.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N+3 2 170 3.0/35.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N+4 2 170 3.0/35.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3NT S-1 Kn -50 0.0/38.0